SEO PackagesSEO BasicSEO StarterSEO BoosterSEO SpeedSEO Edge
--Local/Niche
5 Keywords
Local/Niche
10 Keywords
Moderate Competitive
20 Keywords
Very Competitive
40 Keywords
Aggressive
80 Keywords
Per Month Cost$ 100$ 220$ 340$ 540$ 950
Initial Review & Analysis
In-depth Site AnalysisYESYESYESYESYES
Content Duplicacy CheckYESYESYESYESYES
Initial Backlinks analysisYESYESYESYESYES
Google Penalty CheckYESYESYESYESYES
Competition AnalysisYESYESYESYESYES
Keyword ResearchYESYESYESYESYES
Initial Rank ReportYESYESYESYESYES
SEM Strategy and PlanYESYESYESYESYES
On Page Optimization
CanonicalizationYESYESYESYESYES
URL AnalysisYESYESYESYESYES
Website Page Load OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
HTML Code Cleanup & OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
Internal link structuring & optimizationYESYESYESYESYES
Image & Hyperlink OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
Robots.txt Creation/AnalysisYESYESYESYESYES
HTML & XML SitemapYESYESYESYESYES
Google & Bing Webmaster ToolsYESYESYESYESYES
Google AnalyticsYESYESYESYESYES
Google+ Authorship MarkupNONOYESYESYES
Integration of Google +1 ButtonNONONOYESYES
Header Tags OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
RSS Feeds (If required)NOYESYESYESYES
Cross browser CompatibilityYESYESYESYESYES
W3C ValidationNONOYESYESYES
Google Webmaster Activities CheckNOYESYESYESYES
Google Webmaster link AnalysisYESYESYESYESYES
Google webmaster website crawling analysisYESYESYESYESYES
Google Webmaster 404 Not Found Pages AnalysisYESYESYESYESYES
Bing Webmaster Activities CheckNOYESYESYESYES
URL MappingYESYESYESYESYES
URL Rewriting to make them SEFNOYESYESYESYES
Meta Tags optimizationYESYESYESYESYES
Optimizing Site NavigationNONOYESYESYES
Outbound Link OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
Keyword Density & Prominence CheckYESYESYESYESYES
Alt Tag optimizationNOYESYESYESYES
Page H Tags OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
RSS Feed SetupNOYESYESYESYES
Broken Link CheckingNOYESYESYESYES
Content Marketing (Per Month)
Article Writing12345
Guest Blog WritingNONO112
Blog Writing11111
Press Release Writing11123
Web 2.0 WritingNO1123
Off Page Optimization
Search Engine Submission1030505080
Social Bookmarking255080100150
Article Submission1020304060
Press Release Submission1015203050
Classified Submission1015253050
PDF Submission5551015
Blog Optimization
Blog SetupYESYESYESYESYES
Blog SEO OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
Blog Posting125510
Blog Post SyndicationNONOYESYESYES
WEB 2.0 Optimization
WEB 2.0 SetupYESYESYESYESYES
WEB 2.0 SEO OptimizationYESYESYESYESYES
WEB 2.0 Posting125510
Web2.0 SyndicationNONOYESYESYES
Social Media Optimization
Google Plus Business Page SetupNONOYESYESYES
Facebook & Twitter Account SetupNONOYESYESYES
Facebook Timeline DesignNONOYESYESYES
Custom Twitter BackgroundNONOYESYESYES
Author Markup Verification with Google +NOYESYESYESYES
Profile Content WritingNONONONOYES
Facebook Wall UpdatesNONONOYESYES
Twitter UpdatesNONONOYESYES
Google + UpdatesNONONOYESYES
PPT Creation – SlideshareNOYESYESYESYES
Video Optimization
Video Account SetupNOYESYESYESYES
Video Channel CreationNOYESYESYESYES
Video Creation (*PPT Slides)NOYESYESYESYES
Video OptimizationNONOYESYESYES
Video PromotionNONONOYESYES
Sharing VideoNONONONOYES
Monthly Reporting
Search Engine Rank ReportYESYESYESYESYES
SEO Monthly Progress ReportYESYESYESYESYES
Google Analytics Analysis ReportNONOYESYESYES
Activity ReportNOYESYESYESYES
Customer Support
Email SupportYESYESYESYESYES
Chat / SkypeNOYESYESYESYES
TelephoneNONOYESYESYES
Level of Personalized Attention
Project Manager : No. of projects1:41:31:21:21:1
Time Period6 Months6 Months6 Months6 Months6 Months
Per Month Cost$ 100$ 220$ 340$ 540$ 950